2017

Event Name Place
Pentathlon Alexis Shelton National Runner-Up
Pentathlon Camryn Shelton National Runner-Up
400m Hurdles Ariana Rivera National Runner-UP
200m Hurdles Blaise Atkinson National Runner-Up
Triple Jump Alexis Shelton National Runner-UP
High Jump Dontrae Henderson 5th
80m Hurdles Camryn Shelton National Champion
100m Hurdles Alexis Shelton 7th
100m Jaila Woodruff 4th
200m Jaila Woodruff 7th
100m Evan Boykin 6th
200m Evan Boykin 7th
100m Maya Love 6th
200m Maya Love 7th
400m Maya Love 4th
100m Benjamin Black 6th
200m Benjamin Black 7th
100m Christopher Peal National Runner-Up
200m Christopher Peal 3rd
4x100m Relay Aubrey Cherry 3rd
4x100m Relay Chloe Johnson 3rd
4x100m Relay Jaila Woodruff 3rd
4x100m Relay Kennedy Williams 3rd
4x100m Relay Ariana Rivera 6th
4x100m Relay Asia Bly 6th
4x100m Relay Ronee Tudor 6th
4x100m Relay Tracey Manigault 6th
Discus Christopher Bullard National Champion
100m Hurdles Falon Spearman National Runner-Up
100m Hurdles Justice Crawford 7th
400m Olicia Lucas 5th
200m Hurdles Falon Spearman 6th
200m Aniya Woodruff 6th
1500m Micah Fitzgerald 7th
Triple Jump Justice Crawford 5th
High Jump Ryker Atkinson National Runner-Up
High Jump Falon Spearman National Runner-Up
Long Jump Derrick Caldwell 3rd
Long Jump Ryker Atkinson 7th
Triathlon Ryker Atkinson 5th
Pentathlon Justice Crawford 3rd
200m Bella-Marie Black 3rd
100m Bella-Marie Black 3rd
400m Bella-Marie Black 2nd
40m Hurdles Derrick Caldwell 3rd
Triathlon Derrick Caldwell 4th
Shot Put Ashley Taylor National Runner-Up
55m Zhoe Holt 6th
200m Zhoe Holt 7th

2016

Event Name Place
100m Benjamin Black National Champion
200m Benjamin Black 2nd
100m Christopher Peal 3rd
200m Christopher Peal 5th
4x100m Relay Christopher Peal 7th
4x100m Relay Blaise Atkinson 7th
4x100m Relay Braylon Liggins 7th
4x100m Relay Justice Crawford 7th
800m Aniya Woodruff 3rd
400m Aniya Woodruff 3rd
4x400m Relay Aniya Woodruff 5th
4x400m Relay Malia O’Neal 5th
4x400m Relay Aaliyah El 5th
4x400m Relay Olicia Lucas 5th
55m Bella-Marie Black 3rd
100m Bella-Marie Black 2nd
200m Bella-Marie Black 5th
400m Bella-Marie Black 2nd
4x100m Relay Bella-Marie Black 8th
1500m Micah Fitzgerald National Champion
800m Micah Fitzgerald 5th
4x100m Relay Chloe Johnson 8th
4x100m Relay Sanaya Parks 8th
200m Kennedy Williams 7th
4x100m Relay Kennedy Williams 8th
4x100m Relay Asia Bly 7th
4x100m Relay Maya Dulaney 7th
55m Mylan Clay 3rd
100m Mylan Clay 3rd
200m Mylan Clay 4th
4x100m Relay Liberty Anderson 7th
4x100m Relay Ronee Tudor 7th
100m Ronee Tudor 7th
200m Cameron Rose 5th
400m Cameron Rose 4th
80m Hurdles Falon Spearman 2nd
Long Jump Falon Spearman 7th
Long Jump Justice Crawford 2nd
100m Hurdles Akira Rhodes National Champion
800m Demetrius Parker 5th
1500m Demetrius Parker 2nd
Discus S’Khaja Charles 2nd
Shot Put S’Khaja Charles 4th
Shot Put Ashley Taylor 6th
High Jump Santana Spearman 2nd
High Jump Falon Spearman 3rd
Long Jump Ryker Atkinson 7th
Pentathlon Falon Spearman National Champion
Pentathlon Santana Spearman 4th
Pentathlon Justice Crawford 5th

2015

Event Name Place
100m Benjamin Black 3rd
4x100m Relay Benjamin Black 8th
100m Christopher Peal 5th
4x100m Relay Christopher Peal 8th
80m Hurdles Falon Spearman 2nd
Long Jump Falon Spearman 4th
High Jump Falon Spearman 7th
100m Hurdles Akira Rhodes National Champion
800m Aniya Woodruff 2nd
1500m Aniya Woodruff 3rd
4x100m Relay Julien Evering 8th
4x100m Relay Donald Jones 8th
4x100m Relay Ronee Tudor 6th
4x100m Relay Tracey Manigault 6th
4x100m Relay Asia Bly 6th
4x100m Relay Kelly Sharpless 6th
55m Bella-Marie Black 2nd
200m Bella-Marie Black National Champion
400m Bella-Marie Black 2nd
800m Sprint Medley Relay Chloe Johnson 2nd
400m Chloe Johnson 2nd
800m Micah Fitzgerald 3rd
1500m Micah Fitzgerald 2nd
800m Sprint Medley Relay Micah Fitzgerald 2nd
800m Jaila Woodruff 5th
1500m Jaila Woodruff 5th
800m Sprint Medley Relay Jaila Woodruff 2nd
800m Sprint Medley Relay Kennedy Williams 2nd
40m Hurdles Ryker Atkinson 3rd
Long Jump Ryker Atkinson 8th
High Jump Santana Spearman 4th
Discus Ashley Taylor 4th
Shot Put Ashley Taylor 2nd
Shot Put Christopher Bullard 7th
Triathlon Caleb Crawford 7th
High Jump Solomon Dillahunt 2nd
3000m Justice Crawford 5th
Pentathlon Justice Crawford 5th
High Jump Kendren Smith 7th
Discus S’Khaja Charles 7th

2014

Event Name Place
800m Vincent Crisp 3rd
1500m Vincent Crisp 3rd
4x400m Relay Vincent Crisp 7th
4x400m Relay Micah Grier 7th
400m Hurdles Corey Thompson Jr. 8th
4x400m Relay Corey Thompson Jr. 7th
4x400m Relay Mynez Nicholon 7th
100m Benjamin Black 8th
200m Benjamin Black 3rd
400m Benjamin Black 4th
100m Aubrey Cherry 4th
400m Aubrey Cherry 6th
Triathlon Aniya Woodruff 5th
800m Aniya Woodruff 8th
Shot Put S'Khaja Charles 4th
Discus S'Khaja Charles 5th
100m Hurdles Taylor Wallace 5th
200m Hurdles Taylor Wallace 6th
400m Cameron Rose 7th
100m Cameron Rose 8th
200m Cameron Rose 8th
Discus Kolby Clark 2nd
Shot Put Kolby Clark 3rd
100m Hurdles Akira Rhodes National Champion
200m Hurdles Akira Rhodes 3rd
800m Victoria Porter 6th

2013

Event Name Place
100m Cameron Rose 3rd
200m Cameron Rose 5th
High Jump Allison Taylor 8th
Triathlon Johnathan Richard 7th
800m Nnea Williams 6th
40m Hurdles Christopher Bullard 6th
800m Christopher Bullard 5th
400m Aniya Woodruff 6th
800m Aniya Woodruff 4th
100m Hurdles Akira Rhodes 3rd
200m Hurdles Akira Rhodes 4th
High Jump Justice Parker 5th
100m Hurdles Taylor Wallace 8th
400m Hurdles Kaila Smith 3rd
800m Vincent Crisp 8th

2012

Event Name Place
800m Kennedy Jackson 7th
400m Hurdles Kaila Smith 3rd

2011

Event Name Place
Shot Put Kolby Clark 6th
100m Cameron Rose 6th
200m Cameron Rose 8th
Discus Autumn Drayton 7th
Shot Put Autumn Drayton 8th
1500m Vincent Crisp 6th
200m Myles Breedlove 8th

2010

Event Name Place
4x800m Relay Corey Thompson 6th
4x800m Relay Vincent Crisp 6th
4x800m Relay Micah Grier 6th
4x800m Relay Kevin Rucker 6th
200m Victoria Porter 7th
400m Victoria Porter 6th
400m Victoria Porter 7th
Shot Put Autumn Drayton 6th

2009

Event Name Place
100m Victoria Porter 3rd
200m Victoria Porter 3rd
400m Victoria Porter 2nd

2008

Event Name Place
100m Payton Russell 8th
200m Payton Russell 5th
400m Payton Russell 4th
400m Kyla Smith 6th
4x800m Relay Kyla Smith 5th
1500m Kyla Smith 5th
Shot Put Taylor McClinton 3rd
Shot Put Ricky Smith 4th
Shot Put Autumn Drayton National Champion
Discus Autumn Drayton 2nd
Discus Jaylon McClinton 7th
Discus Tre Williams 8th
100m Donte Shaw 3rd
200m Donte Shaw 8th

2007

Event Name Place
200m Chante Williams National Champion
400m Chante Williams National Champion
Shot Put Tylor McClinton 3rd
Shot Put Ricky Smith 5th
800m Kyla Smith 5th
800m Chania Thompson 7th
Shot Put Autumn Drayton 8th
Shot Put Alexis Gray 8th
400m Kyla Smith 8th

2006

Event Name Place
400m Demetrius McKinnon 5th
Shot Put Ricky Smith 5th
Shot Put Autumn Drayton 7th
Shot Put Brandi Moffet 7th
400m Jason Hampton 7th
800m Corey Thompson Jr. 7th

2005

Event Name Place
Discus Aslynn Halvorson National Champion
Long Jump Jason Hampton National Champion
400m Jason Hampton 2nd
4x400m Relay Youth Girls 3rd
55m Miasha McDowell 2nd
200m Miasha McDowell 5th
100m Jason Hampton 5th
Loading...