2019

Event Name Place
400m Zhoe Holt National Runner-up
100m Zhoe Holt National Runner-up
200m Zhoe Holt 3rd Place
100m Bella-Marie Black National Champion
200m Bella-Marie Black National Champion
400m Bella-Marie Black National Runner-up
100m Benjamin Black 5th Place
200m Benjamin Black 5th Place
Long Jump Christopher Peal 6th Place
4x100m Relay Zion Mathis 7th Place
4x100m Relay Reggie Rainer 7th Place
4x100m Relay Christina Dixon 7th Place
400m Chandler Battle 6th Place
200m Chandler Battle 3rd Place
4x100m Relay Chandler Battle 7th Place
100m Aubrey Cherry 8th Place
4x100m Relay Aubrey Cherry 3rd Place
4x100m Relay Ajuliah Washington 3rd Place
4x100m Relay Nina Dominique 3rd Place
100m Jaila Woodruff 8th Place
4x100m Relay Jalia Woodruff 3rd Place
Long Jump Christina Hall 4th Place
Triathlon Christina Hall 7th Place
40m Hurdles Mylan Clay National Champion
Triathlon Mylan Clay National Champion
Shot Put Mylan Clay 3rd Place
800m Mylan Clay National Runner-up
Long Jump Mylan Clay 5th Place
Pole Vault Caleb Crawford National Runner-up
110m Hurdles Blaise Atkinson 3rd Place
400m Hurdles Blaise Atkinson 5th Place
4x100m Relay Asia Bly 7th Place
4x100m Relay Tracey Manigault 7th Place
4x100m Relay Ronee Tudor 7th Place
4x100m Relay Maya Dulaney 7th Place
100m Evan Boykin 8th Place
200m Evan Boykin 2nd Place
Discus Aaron Boykin 3rd Place
Shot Put Aaron Boykin 5th Place
40m Hurdles Aiden Cherry National Champion
Long Jump Zaria Holt 3rd Place
Long Jump Marcus Love 4th Place
800m Marcus Love 4th Place
4x100m Relay Tierra Frasier 5th Place
4x100m Relay Victoria Teasley 5th Place
4x100m Relay Aniya Woodruff 5th Place
4x100m Relay Abigail Thomas 5th Place
Race Walk Edward Humphrey 7th Place
100m Maya Love 3rd Place
200m Maya Love 3rd Place
400m Maya Love 5th Place
Triathlon Journey Johnson 8th Place
Shot Put Journey Johnson National Runner-up
Race Walk James Johnson IV National Runner-up
Pentathlon James Johnson IV 6th Place

2018

Event Name Place
Triathlon Mylan Clay National Runner-Up
40m Hurdles Mylan Clay National Champion
400m Zhoe Holt 5th
100m Zhoe Holt 6th
100m Bella-Marie Black National Champion
200m Zhoe Holt 6th
200m Bella-Marie Black National Champion
Long Jump Mylan Clay National Runner-Up
Long Jump Aiden Cherry 6th
Edward Humphrey 2nd
Long Jump Marcus Love National Runner-Up
Triple Jump Justice Crawford 8th
Triple Jump Keshod Caldwell 8th
High Jump Falon Spearman National Champion
Long Jump Christopher Peal 3rd
Discus Edward Humphrey 5th
Discus Christopher Bullard National Runner-Up
100m Hurdles Blaise Atkinson National Runner-Up
100m Hurdles Falon Spearman National Champion
400m Bella-Marie Black National Runner-Up
100m Evan Boykin National Runner-Up
100m Maya Love National Runner-Up
100m Benjamin Black National Runner-Up
100m Christopher Peal 4th
100m Aniya Woodruff 8th
400m Maya Love National-Runner Up
400m Benjamin Black 8th
400m Olicia Lucas 5th
400m Christopher Peal 8th
400m Aniya Woodruff 6th
400m Blaise Atkinson 7th
200m Hurdles Falon Spearman Nation Champion
200m Hurdles Blaise Atkinson National Runner-Up
400m Hurdles Ariana Rivera National Champion
400m Hurdles Taylor Arthur National Runner-Up
200m Evan Boykin 8th
200m Maya Love National Runner-Up
200m Benjamin Black National Runner-Up
200m Christopher Peal 5th
200m Aniya Woodruff 8th
4x100m Relay Reginald Rainer 4th
4x100m Relay Malachi Morrison 4th
4x100m Relay Evan Boykin 4th
4x100m Relay Benjamin Black 4th
Long Jump Princess Bell 8th

2017

Event Name Place
Pentathlon Alexis Shelton National Runner-Up
Pentathlon Camryn Shelton National Runner-Up
400m Hurdles Ariana Rivera National Runner-UP
200m Hurdles Blaise Atkinson National Runner-Up
Triple Jump Alexis Shelton National Runner-UP
High Jump Dontrae Henderson 5th
80m Hurdles Camryn Shelton National Champion
100m Hurdles Alexis Shelton 7th
100m Jaila Woodruff 4th
200m Jaila Woodruff 7th
100m Evan Boykin 6th
200m Evan Boykin 7th
100m Maya Love 6th
200m Maya Love 7th
400m Maya Love 4th
100m Benjamin Black 6th
200m Benjamin Black 7th
100m Christopher Peal National Runner-Up
200m Christopher Peal 3rd
4x100m Relay Aubrey Cherry 3rd
4x100m Relay Chloe Johnson 3rd
4x100m Relay Jaila Woodruff 3rd
4x100m Relay Kennedy Williams 3rd
4x100m Relay Ariana Rivera 6th
4x100m Relay Asia Bly 6th
4x100m Relay Ronee Tudor 6th
4x100m Relay Tracey Manigault 6th
Discus Christopher Bullard National Champion
100m Hurdles Falon Spearman National Runner-Up
100m Hurdles Justice Crawford 7th
400m Olicia Lucas 5th
200m Hurdles Falon Spearman 6th
200m Aniya Woodruff 6th
1500m Micah Fitzgerald 7th
Triple Jump Justice Crawford 5th
High Jump Ryker Atkinson National Runner-Up
High Jump Falon Spearman National Runner-Up
Long Jump Derrick Caldwell 3rd
Long Jump Ryker Atkinson 7th
Triathlon Ryker Atkinson 5th
Pentathlon Justice Crawford 3rd
200m Bella-Marie Black 3rd
100m Bella-Marie Black 3rd
400m Bella-Marie Black 2nd
40m Hurdles Derrick Caldwell 3rd
Triathlon Derrick Caldwell 4th
Shot Put Ashley Taylor National Runner-Up
55m Zhoe Holt 6th
200m Zhoe Holt 7th

2016

Event Name Place
100m Benjamin Black National Champion
200m Benjamin Black 2nd
100m Christopher Peal 3rd
200m Christopher Peal 5th
4x100m Relay Christopher Peal 7th
4x100m Relay Blaise Atkinson 7th
4x100m Relay Braylon Liggins 7th
4x100m Relay Justice Crawford 7th
800m Aniya Woodruff 3rd
400m Aniya Woodruff 3rd
4x400m Relay Aniya Woodruff 5th
4x400m Relay Malia O’Neal 5th
4x400m Relay Aaliyah El 5th
4x400m Relay Olicia Lucas 5th
55m Bella-Marie Black 3rd
100m Bella-Marie Black 2nd
200m Bella-Marie Black 5th
400m Bella-Marie Black 2nd
4x100m Relay Bella-Marie Black 8th
1500m Micah Fitzgerald National Champion
800m Micah Fitzgerald 5th
4x100m Relay Chloe Johnson 8th
4x100m Relay Sanaya Parks 8th
200m Kennedy Williams 7th
4x100m Relay Kennedy Williams 8th
4x100m Relay Asia Bly 7th
4x100m Relay Maya Dulaney 7th
55m Mylan Clay 3rd
100m Mylan Clay 3rd
200m Mylan Clay 4th
4x100m Relay Liberty Anderson 7th
4x100m Relay Ronee Tudor 7th
100m Ronee Tudor 7th
200m Cameron Rose 5th
400m Cameron Rose 4th
80m Hurdles Falon Spearman 2nd
Long Jump Falon Spearman 7th
Long Jump Justice Crawford 2nd
100m Hurdles Akira Rhodes National Champion
800m Demetrius Parker 5th
1500m Demetrius Parker 2nd
Discus S’Khaja Charles 2nd
Shot Put S’Khaja Charles 4th
Shot Put Ashley Taylor 6th
High Jump Santana Spearman 2nd
High Jump Falon Spearman 3rd
Long Jump Ryker Atkinson 7th
Pentathlon Falon Spearman National Champion
Pentathlon Santana Spearman 4th
Pentathlon Justice Crawford 5th

2015

Event Name Place
100m Benjamin Black 3rd
4x100m Relay Benjamin Black 8th
100m Christopher Peal 5th
4x100m Relay Christopher Peal 8th
80m Hurdles Falon Spearman 2nd
Long Jump Falon Spearman 4th
High Jump Falon Spearman 7th
100m Hurdles Akira Rhodes National Champion
800m Aniya Woodruff 2nd
1500m Aniya Woodruff 3rd
4x100m Relay Julien Evering 8th
4x100m Relay Donald Jones 8th
4x100m Relay Ronee Tudor 6th
4x100m Relay Tracey Manigault 6th
4x100m Relay Asia Bly 6th
4x100m Relay Kelly Sharpless 6th
55m Bella-Marie Black 2nd
200m Bella-Marie Black National Champion
400m Bella-Marie Black 2nd
800m Sprint Medley Relay Chloe Johnson 2nd
400m Chloe Johnson 2nd
800m Micah Fitzgerald 3rd
1500m Micah Fitzgerald 2nd
800m Sprint Medley Relay Micah Fitzgerald 2nd
800m Jaila Woodruff 5th
1500m Jaila Woodruff 5th
800m Sprint Medley Relay Jaila Woodruff 2nd
800m Sprint Medley Relay Kennedy Williams 2nd
40m Hurdles Ryker Atkinson 3rd
Long Jump Ryker Atkinson 8th
High Jump Santana Spearman 4th
Discus Ashley Taylor 4th
Shot Put Ashley Taylor 2nd
Shot Put Christopher Bullard 7th
Triathlon Caleb Crawford 7th
High Jump Solomon Dillahunt 2nd
3000m Justice Crawford 5th
Pentathlon Justice Crawford 5th
High Jump Kendren Smith 7th
Discus S’Khaja Charles 7th

2014

Event Name Place
800m Vincent Crisp 3rd
Vincent Crisp 3rd
Loading...